Расписание

Расписание занятий

Понедельник
Romana’s Reformer
Ирина Платонова
11:00 - 11:55
Romana’s Pilates 1
Ирина Платонова
12:00 - 12:55
Pilates Therapy
Ольга Аксёнова
14:00 - 14:55
Ashtanga Yoga
Сергей Шатов
15:00 - 16:25
Bodyflow
Вера Капустина
18:15 - 19:10
Reformer&Cad
Екатерина Калёнова
19:15 - 20:10
Pilates 1
Татьяна Пикалова
19:15 - 20:10
AntiGravity
Вера Капустина
20:15 - 21:10
Вторник
Pilates 1
Татьяна Кокорина
09:00 - 09:55
Romana’s Reformer&Cad
Вера Капустина
10:00 - 10:55
Pilates 1
Екатерина Фоминых
12:00 - 12:55
Reformer&Cad
Екатерина Фоминых
13:00 - 13:55
Gravity
Екатерина Фоминых
18:00 - 18:55
Romana’s Pilates 1
Ирина Платонова
18:15 - 19:10
Reformer&Cad
Екатерина Калёнова
19:10 - 20:05
Romana’s Pilates 2
Ирина Платонова
19:15 - 20:10
Reformer&Cad
Екатерина Фоминых
19:15 - 20:10
Reformer&Cad
Екатерина Калёнова
20:15 - 21:10
Hatha Yoga
Анна Яхней
20:15 - 21:40
Среда
AntiGravity
Вера Капустина
10:00 - 10:55
Pilates Therapy
Ольга Аксёнова
14:00 - 14:55
Ashtanga Yoga
Сергей Шатов
15:00 - 16:25
Romana’s Pilates 2
Ирина Платонова
18:15 - 19:10
Romana’s Pilates 1
Ирина Платонова
19:15 - 20:10
Reformer&Cad
Татьяна Кокорина
19:15 - 20:10
Reformer&Cad
Татьяна Кокорина
20:15 - 21:10
Четверг
Pilates 1
Татьяна Кокорина
09:00 - 09:55
Romana’s Reformer&Cad
Вера Капустина
10:00 - 10:55
Romana’s Reformer
Ирина Платонова
11:00 - 11:55
Pilates 1
Екатерина Фоминых
12:00 - 12:55
Reformer&Cad
Екатерина Фоминых
13:00 - 13:55
Pilates 1
Екатерина Калёнова
18:15 - 19:10
Pilates 2
Екатерина Калёнова
19:15 - 20:10
Reformer&Cad
Екатерина Фоминых
19:15 - 20:10
Reformer&Cad
Екатерина Калёнова
20:15 - 21:10
Hatha Yoga
Анна Яхней
20:15 - 21:40
Пятница
Body Balance
Мария Петраченкова
9:00 - 9:55
Pilates Therapy
Ольга Аксёнова
14:00 - 14:55
Ashtanga Yoga
Сергей Шатов
15:00 - 16:25
Reformer&Cad
Екатерина Фоминых
18:00 - 18:55
Gravity
Екатерина Фоминых
19:00 - 19:55
Reformer&Cad
Екатерина Калёнова
19:00 - 19:55
Суббота
Romana’s Pilates 1
Ирина Платонова
11:00 - 11:55
Здоровая спина
Ирина Платонова
12:00 - 12:55
Reformer&Cad
Татьяна Пикалова
13:00 - 13:55
Hatha Yoga
Татьяна Кобзева
13:30 - 14:55
Reformer&Cad
Екатерина Калёнова
14:00 - 14:55
Воскресенье
Pilates 1
Татьяна Кокорина
11:00 - 11:55
Pilates 2
Татьяна Кокорина
12:00 - 12:55
East - West ☯️
Сергей Лысак
13:00 - 14:25
Ashtanga Yoga
Сергей Шатов
14:30 - 15:55