Расписание

Расписание занятий

Понедельник
Hatha Yoga
Полина Шухарт
11:00 - 12:25
Pilates 1
Анастасия Бумагина
13:00 - 13:55
Ashtanga Yoga
Сергей Шатов
15:00 - 16:25
Reformer&Cad
Татьяна Пикалова
18:00 - 18:55
Pilates 1
Татьяна Пикалова
19:00 - 19:55
Reformer&Cad
Екатерина Калёнова
19:15 – 20:10
AntiGravity
Вера Владимирова
20:15 - 21:10
Вторник
Hatha Yoga
Татьяна Клычкова
07:30 - 8:55
Pilates 1
Анастасия Бумагина
09:00 - 09:55
Pilates 1
Екатерина Фоминых
12:00 - 12:55
Reformer&Cad
Кокорина Татьяна
12:00 - 12:55
Reformer&Cad
Екатерина Фоминых
13:10 - 14:05
Reformer&Cad
Екатерина Калёнова
19:00 - 19:55
Pilates 2
Тимашкова Татьяна
19:00 - 19:55
Hatha Yoga
Евгения Комар
20:15 - 21:40
Среда
Reformer&Cad
Мария Петраченкова
10:15 - 11:10
Hatha Yoga
Полина Шухарт
11:00 - 12:25
Pilates 1
Анастасия Бумагина
13:00 - 13:55
Ashtanga Yoga
Сергей Шатов
15:00 - 16:25
Reformer&Cad
Татьяна Пикалова
18:00 - 18:55
Hatha Yoga
Татьяна Клычкова
18:30 - 19:55
Reformer&Cad
Татьяна Кокорина
19:15 - 20:10
Pilates 1
Тимашкова Татьяна
20:15 - 21:10
Четверг
Hatha Yoga
Татьяна Клычкова
07:30 - 8:55
Pilates 1
Анастасия Бумагина
09:00 - 09:55
Pilates 1
Екатерина Фоминых
12:00 - 12:55
Reformer&Cad
Кокорина Татьяна
12:00 - 12:55
Reformer&Cad
Екатерина Фоминых
13:10 - 14:05
Reformer&Cad
Калёнова Екатерина
18:00 - 18:55
Pilates 2
Екатерина Калёнова
19:00 - 19:55
Reformer&Cad
Екатерина Калёнова
20:15 - 21:10
Hatha Yoga
Евгения Комар
20:15 - 21:40
Пятница
Reformer&Cad
Мария Петраченкова
10:15 - 11:10
Hatha Yoga
Полина Шухарт
11:00 - 12:25
Pilates 1
Анастасия Бумагина
13:00 - 13:55
Reformer&Cad
Екатерина Фоминых
13:00 - 13:55
Ashtanga Yoga
Сергей Шатов
15:00 - 16:25
Reformer&Cad
Татьяна Кокорина
19:00 - 19:55
Слинги
Татьяна Кокорина
18:00 - 18:55
Суббота
Functional Pilates
Мария Петраченкова
11:00 - 11:55
Pilates 1
Тимашкова Татьяна
11:00 - 11:55
Hatha Yoga
Татьяна Кобзева
12:30 - 13:55
Reformer&Cad
Татьяна Пикалова
13:00 - 13:55
Reformer&Cad
Екатерина Калёнова
14:10 - 15:05
Воскресенье
Pilates
Татьяна Кокорина
12:00 - 12:55
Йога. Коррекция позвоночника
Лысак Сергей
13:15 – 14:40
Reformer&Cad
Татьяна Кокорина
13:00 - 13:55
Advanced Reformer&Cad
Татьяна Кокорина
14:30 - 15:25
Hatha Yoga
Евгения Комар
15:00 - 16:25